Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30919
תבע להרחבה נחל עוז 1068709
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪87.3K to שלמה ובת שבע רונן for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2007
Award date
₪87.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שלמה ובת שבע רונן 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪521K Total won
Contract description
תבע להרחבה נחל עוז 1068709
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שלמה ובת שבע רונן
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569832משרד החינוך₪148K01 Oct 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543189משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪117K20 Jul 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566124משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪89.5K15 Jun 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שלמה ובת שבע רונן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back