Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30820
תבע ובינוי ל16 יחד בפסוטה גליל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪38.2K to א. ענבר אדריכלות ובינוי ערים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Oct 2007
Award date
₪38.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א. ענבר אדריכלות ובינוי ערים בעמ 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪583K Total won
Contract description
תבע ובינוי ל16 יחד בפסוטה גליל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א. ענבר אדריכלות ובינוי ערים בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22882משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪164K20 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556064משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪94.5K30 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536094משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪75.9K15 Nov 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א. ענבר אדריכלות ובינוי ערים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back