Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30698
קונסטרוקציה- שינוי בתכנון תחנות שנאים במעלה אדומים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪224K to לנל דנה for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Oct 2007
Award date
₪224K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לנל דנה 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪671K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה- שינוי בתכנון תחנות שנאים במעלה אדומים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לנל דנה
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517253משרד הבריאות₪418K01 Dec 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31783משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪29.6K25 Oct 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לנל דנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back