Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30721
הוספת שלבי בינוי לפיתוח עבור הכנת תבע ל 1700 יחג בקדימה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪272K to קורין יחיאל for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Oct 2007
Award date
₪272K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קורין יחיאל 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
הוספת שלבי בינוי לפיתוח עבור הכנת תבע ל 1700 יחג בקדימה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קורין יחיאל
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516399משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪370K15 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568206משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪274K01 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556328משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪214K05 Aug 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קורין יחיאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back