Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30624
ביוב-פיקוח עליון לביוב בכבישים ותשתיות ברמת בית שמש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪11.0K to פ. טיקטין, מהנדסים ויועצים בעמ for Roads & Bridges in September 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Sep 2007
Award date
₪11.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פ. טיקטין, מהנדסים ויועצים בעמ 19 Awards
1 Buyer
₪928K Total won
Contract description
ביוב-פיקוח עליון לביוב בכבישים ותשתיות ברמת בית שמש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פ. טיקטין, מהנדסים ויועצים בעמ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29784משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪201K30 Jul 2007 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525980משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪123K30 Nov 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25963משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪86.6K28 Mar 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פ. טיקטין, מהנדסים ויועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back