Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30545
קונסטרוקציה-עדכון אומדן לתכנון בריכת מים במעלה אדומים 07 מרכז
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪54.6K to רודולף שור הנדסת בנין for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Sep 2007
Award date
₪54.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רודולף שור הנדסת בנין 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪102K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה-עדכון אומדן לתכנון בריכת מים במעלה אדומים 07 מרכז
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רודולף שור הנדסת בנין
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26001משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪47.2K28 Mar 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רודולף שור הנדסת בנין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back