Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30714
אלעד-מער תבע + בינוי לביצוע באלעד מזור שלב ב'
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪242K to בוכמן מאיר אדריכלים for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Oct 2007
Award date
₪242K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בוכמן מאיר אדריכלים 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
אלעד-מער תבע + בינוי לביצוע באלעד מזור שלב ב'
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בוכמן מאיר אדריכלים
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514884משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪677K30 Aug 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511016משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪380K01 Mar 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545192משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪49.8K15 Sep 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בוכמן מאיר אדריכלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back