Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30738
תכנון חשמל גבעות בר 1250273
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪28.7K to אפ. אמ. מוטי פוגל הנדסה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Oct 2007
Award date
₪28.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אפ. אמ. מוטי פוגל הנדסה בעמ 20 Awards
2 Buyers
₪8.9M Total won
Contract description
תכנון חשמל גבעות בר 1250273
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אפ. אמ. מוטי פוגל הנדסה בעמ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33832משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.3M18 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33833משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.0M18 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533453משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪86.1K08 Jul 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אפ. אמ. מוטי פוגל הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back