Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30740
תכנון לפיתוח באדמית 1208842
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪8.2K to נאוה כהן - אדריכלות נוף בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Oct 2007
Award date
₪8.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נאוה כהן - אדריכלות נוף בעמ 70 Awards
1 Buyer
₪10.4M Total won
Contract description
תכנון לפיתוח באדמית 1208842
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נאוה כהן - אדריכלות נוף בעמ
70 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524873משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.5M28 Sep 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33546משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.5M01 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548070משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪501K28 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נאוה כהן - אדריכלות נוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back