Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30726
פיתוח מגורים במודיעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪104K to סגל עמית for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Oct 2007
Award date
₪104K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סגל עמית 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪886K Total won
Contract description
פיתוח מגורים במודיעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סגל עמית
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23055משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪264K07 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30631משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪254K30 Sep 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11180משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪135K29 Jun 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סגל עמית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back