Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30711
פיתוח- הכנת תכנית בינוי ופיתוח כולל פריסת קירות בינוי באשקלון ניצנים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪130K to אופיר אילנה for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Oct 2007
Award date
₪130K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אופיר אילנה 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪555K Total won
Contract description
פיתוח- הכנת תכנית בינוי ופיתוח כולל פריסת קירות בינוי באשקלון ניצנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אופיר אילנה
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31843משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪187K29 Apr 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30539משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪86.5K30 Sep 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31842משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪72.4K30 Apr 2008 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אופיר אילנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back