↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30786

שבילי , דמיידה - שיווק +לווי פיתוח, אום אל ראנס -שיווק, בסמת סעדייה - שיווק הנחה 30% . ביצוע עד 31/12/09

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪220K to זידאן סוהייל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

31 Oct 2007
Award date
₪220K
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
34 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.6M Total won

Contract description

שבילי , דמיידה - שיווק +לווי פיתוח, אום אל ראנס -שיווק, בסמת סעדייה - שיווק הנחה 30% . ביצוע עד 31/12/09

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · זידאן סוהייל בע"מ

34 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זידאן סוהייל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up