Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30804
עדכון עלויות לפי תוצאות מכרז שאר ישוב 1220144
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪18.2K to פומר אחזקות בתעשייה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2007
Award date
₪18.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פומר אחזקות בתעשייה בעמ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪371K Total won
Contract description
עדכון עלויות לפי תוצאות מכרז שאר ישוב 1220144
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פומר אחזקות בתעשייה בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505927משרד הבריאות₪291K20 Aug 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533810משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪49.9K31 Jul 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33321משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪11.5K18 Nov 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פומר אחזקות בתעשייה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back