Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30904
עדכון מובנה בתהליך.עדכון התכנון ל- 192 יח'ד במקום 180 יח'ד.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪91.0K to מרק קריץ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Nov 2007
Award date
₪91.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרק קריץ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪977K Total won
Contract description
עדכון מובנה בתהליך.עדכון התכנון ל- 192 יח'ד במקום 180 יח'ד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרק קריץ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572609משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪347K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557781משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪191K15 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531004משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪141K15 Apr 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מרק קריץ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back