Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30889
הוספת שלבי תכנון תכנון מפורט ל- 12 יחד. משוייך לחוזה מס' 7/42783/97
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪32.9K to קראוס אייל for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Nov 2007
Award date
₪32.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קראוס אייל 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪211K Total won
Contract description
הוספת שלבי תכנון תכנון מפורט ל- 12 יחד. משוייך לחוזה מס' 7/42783/97
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קראוס אייל
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11147משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪53.1K30 Jun 2005 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30626משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪49.3K30 Sep 2007 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32275משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪21.8K01 Jul 2008 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קראוס אייל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back