Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30828
יועץ תנועה וחניות לתבע בטמרה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪272K to טליסמן סטניסלב for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Nov 2007
Award date
₪272K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טליסמן סטניסלב 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪549K Total won
Contract description
יועץ תנועה וחניות לתבע בטמרה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טליסמן סטניסלב
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512605משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪122K15 May 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558988משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪103K25 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17444משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪37.1K05 Apr 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טליסמן סטניסלב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back