Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31005
הכנת תשריט והגשה לרשויות לעריכת מפרט מבאת - גבעת טל אלפי מנשה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪34.6K to ברלב אדריכלים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Nov 2007
Award date
₪34.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברלב אדריכלים בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪614K Total won
Contract description
הכנת תשריט והגשה לרשויות לעריכת מפרט מבאת - גבעת טל אלפי מנשה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברלב אדריכלים בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557845משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪265K01 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524453משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪125K28 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529437משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪125K23 Jan 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברלב אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back