Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30830
תכנון כבישים לתבע בטמרה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪426K to בלנק מרדכי for Roads & Bridges in November 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Nov 2007
Award date
₪426K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בלנק מרדכי 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
תכנון כבישים לתבע בטמרה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בלנק מרדכי
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547206משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪422K15 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523918משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪275K27 Jul 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541542משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪229K21 May 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בלנק מרדכי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back