Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30824
תבע ל 1900 יחד בטמרה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪701K to אבירם מרדכי for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Nov 2007
Award date
₪701K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אבירם מרדכי 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪782K Total won
Contract description
תבע ל 1900 יחד בטמרה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבירם מרדכי
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520686משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪80.6K15 Mar 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבירם מרדכי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back