↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-29425

ביצוע עד 31/12/09 הנחה 15% בתעריף מפי המשכי לעבודות פיקוח או יעוץ עדכון מובנה בתהליך (תוספת כתוצאה מעדכון התוכנית התוכני

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪100K to צ.ע.מ.ש.ב. מיפוי ושירותי ביצוע בעמ for IT & Software in July 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

31 Jul 2007
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪900K Total won

Contract description

ביצוע עד 31/12/09 הנחה 15% בתעריף מפי המשכי לעבודות פיקוח או יעוץ עדכון מובנה בתהליך (תוספת כתוצאה מעדכון התוכנית התוכנית כגון יחד ,שטח,אומדן עדכון שכר טירחה על פי תמחיר מעודכן. הגדלה למדידת רקע לתבע באביטן שיווק 6 מגרשים

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · צ.ע.מ.ש.ב. מיפוי ושירותי ביצוע בעמ

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and צ.ע.מ.ש.ב. מיפוי ושירותי ביצוע בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up