Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-29688
עדכון מובנה מתהליך- תכנון קירות תומכים בשצפים ברמת בית שמש א/1,א/2
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪5.8K to ברונשטיין שמואל for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jul 2007
Award date
₪5.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברונשטיין שמואל 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪318K Total won
Contract description
עדכון מובנה מתהליך- תכנון קירות תומכים בשצפים ברמת בית שמש א/1,א/2
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברונשטיין שמואל
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546745משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪116K15 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615577משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪105K01 May 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543507משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪42.2K15 Jul 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברונשטיין שמואל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back