Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-29693
תנועה לשטח גוגנהיים ב' כולל מוסצ בקרית גת מערב שכ' גוגנהיים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪45.6K to מרגלית דוד for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Jul 2007
Award date
₪45.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מרגלית דוד 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪693K Total won
Contract description
תנועה לשטח גוגנהיים ב' כולל מוסצ בקרית גת מערב שכ' גוגנהיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרגלית דוד
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511460משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪156K30 Mar 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32863משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪95.0K30 Aug 2008 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33177משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪69.7K30 Oct 2008 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מרגלית דוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back