Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-28386
התקשרות להארכת חוזים לפרוייקטים במסגרת תוכנית ההתנתקות.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.7M to עמיגור for IT & Software in July 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 Jul 2007
Award date
₪1.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמיגור 34 Awards
3 Buyers
₪368M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להארכת חוזים לפרוייקטים במסגרת תוכנית ההתנתקות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמיגור
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614591משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.1M01 May 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עמיגור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back