Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-29686
פיקוח עליון - עיצוב נופי לכביש מס' 6 = אשקלון מגדל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪22.8K to מינצקר חנה for Roads & Bridges in July 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Jul 2007
Award date
₪22.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מינצקר חנה 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
פיקוח עליון - עיצוב נופי לכביש מס' 6 = אשקלון מגדל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מינצקר חנה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536806משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪980K25 Nov 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30612משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪66.5K30 Sep 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17509משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪18.2K30 Apr 2006 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מינצקר חנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back