Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-29689
תנועה- תכנון תנועה לכביש החיבור בין צומת הכניסה של חומת שמואל לדרך חברון,ירושלים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪141K to אמאב תחבורה (1995) בעמ for Roads & Bridges in July 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2007
Award date
₪141K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אמאב תחבורה (1995) בעמ 39 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.4M Total won
Contract description
תנועה- תכנון תנועה לכביש החיבור בין צומת הכניסה של חומת שמואל לדרך חברון,ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אמאב תחבורה (1995) בעמ
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554975משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪499K30 Jun 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516073משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪405K24 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548754משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪267K15 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אמאב תחבורה (1995) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back