Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-28922
תכנון כבישים ותנועה ל - 100 יחד-מועבר מממי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪101K to יאסין תמים for Roads & Bridges in July 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2007
Award date
₪101K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יאסין תמים 18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
תכנון כבישים ותנועה ל - 100 יחד-מועבר מממי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יאסין תמים
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589132משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪335K30 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589722משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪335K30 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-27953משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪191K30 May 2007 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יאסין תמים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back