Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30092
ייעוץ מים וביוב לתכנית מתאר צוריאל- מעלות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪18.9K to א.י.ג.ל. הנדסה וייעוץ (2002) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Jul 2007
Award date
₪18.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.י.ג.ל. הנדסה וייעוץ (2002) בעמ 18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
ייעוץ מים וביוב לתכנית מתאר צוריאל- מעלות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.י.ג.ל. הנדסה וייעוץ (2002) בעמ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622218משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪381K30 Oct 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568463משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪327K01 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550508משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪145K25 Jan 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.י.ג.ל. הנדסה וייעוץ (2002) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back