Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-17507
לפיקוח עליון להשלמות בכביש גישה רמת בית שמש.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪26.1K to גרושקו מהנדסי מבנים בעמ for Roads & Bridges in April 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Apr 2006
Award date
₪26.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גרושקו מהנדסי מבנים בעמ 22 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
לפיקוח עליון להשלמות בכביש גישה רמת בית שמש.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גרושקו מהנדסי מבנים בעמ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616169משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪587K25 May 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589682משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪546K15 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572912משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪345K15 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גרושקו מהנדסי מבנים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back