Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-17441
לבדיקת היתכנות לפינוי ובינוי מנרה.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪80.0K to בן דור אמון for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Apr 2006
Award date
₪80.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בן דור אמון 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪423K Total won
Contract description
לבדיקת היתכנות לפינוי ובינוי מנרה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בן דור אמון
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13795משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪106K30 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33413משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪84.1K24 Nov 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543791משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪74.1K30 Jul 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בן דור אמון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back