Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-17045
לליווי תכנון לקבלנים עבור 1512 יחד באשדוד מזרח.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪81.8K to לרמן אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Mar 2006
Award date
₪81.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לרמן אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בעמ 9 Awards
4 Buyers
₪19.1M Total won
Contract description
לליווי תכנון לקבלנים עבור 1512 יחד באשדוד מזרח.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לרמן אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548714משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪10.2M29 Dec 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509968משרד הפנים₪3.7M20 Jan 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574147המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.6M31 Jan 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לרמן אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back