Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-17301
להמשך ניהול פרויקט - גבעת זאב.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪119K to עדי שריסט - ניהול הנדסי בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2006
Award date
₪119K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עדי שריסט - ניהול הנדסי בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.8M Total won
Contract description
להמשך ניהול פרויקט - גבעת זאב.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עדי שריסט - ניהול הנדסי בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537945משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.4M16 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523260משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪800K01 Jul 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33347משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪285K01 Jan 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עדי שריסט - ניהול הנדסי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back