Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-17400
להמשך עבודה, הוספת שלבי תכנון - אילת-שחמון.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪39.3K to קונס מתיתיהו for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Apr 2006
Award date
₪39.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קונס מתיתיהו 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪251K Total won
Contract description
להמשך עבודה, הוספת שלבי תכנון - אילת-שחמון.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קונס מתיתיהו
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521485משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪147K10 Apr 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525236משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪50.9K10 Oct 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513271משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪8.7K30 Jun 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קונס מתיתיהו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back