Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-17521
לעדכון אומדן לשצפ ביתר עלית ב/2.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪144K to נהרי יוחאי for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Apr 2006
Award date
₪144K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נהרי יוחאי 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪788K Total won
Contract description
לעדכון אומדן לשצפ ביתר עלית ב/2.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נהרי יוחאי
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561031משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪328K30 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565401משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪140K01 May 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30516משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪63.4K11 Sep 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נהרי יוחאי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back