Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-17801
לביצוע עבודות תשתית ופיתוח במבקיעים במחנה.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪5.9M to מ. א. חוף אשקלון for Construction & Public Works in April 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Apr 2006
Award date
₪5.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. חוף אשקלון 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪11.4M Total won
Contract description
לביצוע עבודות תשתית ופיתוח במבקיעים במחנה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. חוף אשקלון
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17800משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.8M25 Apr 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15428משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.0M15 Jan 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11846משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪915K01 Aug 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ. א. חוף אשקלון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back