Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-17525
לעדכון אומדן לטיפול נופי באפרתה.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪3.0K to אפשטיין ירמיהו for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Apr 2006
Award date
₪3.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אפשטיין ירמיהו 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪105K Total won
Contract description
לעדכון אומדן לטיפול נופי באפרתה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אפשטיין ירמיהו
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13717משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪67.0K30 Nov 2005 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532491משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪17.4K30 Jun 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17499משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪7.1K30 Apr 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אפשטיין ירמיהו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back