Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-653126
תכניות חווייתיות לתלמידי החינוך המיוחד.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.4M to אתגרים for Education in September 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2020
Award date
₪2.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אתגרים 38 Awards
5 Buyers
₪69.9M Total won
Contract description
תכניות חווייתיות לתלמידי החינוך המיוחד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אתגרים
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540567משרד הבריאות₪4.6M01 Jan 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549715משרד החינוך₪4.1M01 Jan 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562334משרד החינוך₪4.1M01 Jan 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אתגרים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back