↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-634347

ביום 31.3.2019 מסתיימת ההתקשרות של המשרד עם חברת אזטק, הזוכה במכרז סגור מיקרו-118 למימוש הסכם CASA(campus and school agr

משרד החינוך awarded ₪78.0M to מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ for IT & Software in June 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

10 Jun 2019
Award date
₪78.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
715 Awards
70 Buyers
₪1.7B Total won

Contract description

ביום 31.3.2019 מסתיימת ההתקשרות של המשרד עם חברת אזטק, הזוכה במכרז סגור מיקרו-118 למימוש הסכם CASA(campus and school agreement) עם חברת מיקרוסופט - ההתקשרות הייתה סהכ לשלוש שנים בהיקף של 18,042,433 לא כולל מעמ המשרד התחיל לפני כשנה בתהליך לבחון את החלופות העומדות בפניו, חתימה על הסכם חדש או מימוש אופציה בהסכם הקייים, במקביל, גם ההסכם של הממשלה(ENTERPRISE AGREEMENT) עמד בפני סיום, ב31.12.2018. בעקב

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ

715 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up