↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-632747

אישור הארכת התקשרות לשנה שלישית במסגרת מימוש אופציה במכרז 15/10.2015 למתן שירותי ייעוץ הנדסי למינהל הפיתוח בנושא ביקורת

משרד החינוך awarded ₪137K to גדעון זולקוב - מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ for Education in May 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 May 2019
Award date
₪137K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
78 Awards
19 Buyers
₪35.5M Total won

Contract description

אישור הארכת התקשרות לשנה שלישית במסגרת מימוש אופציה במכרז 15/10.2015 למתן שירותי ייעוץ הנדסי למינהל הפיתוח בנושא ביקורת ותמחור מבנים חדשים. האישור ניתן לפי תקנה 3ג לתחמ מימוש זכות ברירה של משרד החינוך הכלולה בחוזה

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גדעון זולקוב - מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ

78 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and גדעון זולקוב - מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up