↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-633088

מאשרים הארכה התקשרות לשנה השניה במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה במכרז 15/10.2015 - ייעוץ מהנדסים עם חברת אברמוב הנדסה - נתן אבר

משרד החינוך awarded ₪152K to אברמוב אדריכלות והנדסה בע"מ for Education in May 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 May 2019
Award date
₪152K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכה התקשרות לשנה השניה במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה במכרז 15/10.2015 - ייעוץ מהנדסים עם חברת אברמוב הנדסה - נתן אברמוב. שם ספק: אברמוב נתן מס' ספק: 513341016 תקופת ההתקשרות : 01/05/2019 עד: 30/04/2020 סכום ההתקשרות לא כולל מעמ : 130,032.00 סכום ההתקשרות כולל מעמ (מחושב ליום ההחלטה): 152,137.44 (סכום כולל לחיוב התקנה/ות התקציביות) תקנה תקציבית: 20480302

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אברמוב אדריכלות והנדסה בע"מ

13 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אברמוב אדריכלות והנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up