↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-633125

מאשרים התקשרות עם מכון התקנים הישראלי לקבלת תו ארגון ירוק, זאת לאחר שפורסמה הודעה באינטרנט מס' פניה 631505 ולא התקבלו הש

משרד החינוך awarded ₪5.9K to מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה for Education in April 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

16 Apr 2019
Award date
₪5.9K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
193 Awards
31 Buyers
₪138M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים התקשרות עם מכון התקנים הישראלי לקבלת תו ארגון ירוק, זאת לאחר שפורסמה הודעה באינטרנט מס' פניה 631505 ולא התקבלו השגות. שם ספק: מכון התקנים הישראלי מס' ספק: 500500137 מס' מנוף: 631505 תקופת ההתקשרות : 16/04/2019 עד: 31/12/2019 סכום ההתקשרות לא כולל מעמ : 5,037.00 סכום ההתקשרות כולל מעמ (מחושב ליום ההחלטה): 5,893.29 (סכום כולל לחיוב התקנה/ות התקציביות) תקנה תקציבית: 20400321

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה

193 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up