Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-629395
הארכת התקשרות לשנה שלישית ללא תוספת תקציב להפעלת יועצים למתן שירותים בנושא איכות ומצוינות.
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ל.ה.ב.ה. יעקב ויטנברג בעמ for Education in April 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Apr 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
ל.ה.ב.ה. יעקב ויטנברג בעמ 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪528K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות לשנה שלישית ללא תוספת תקציב להפעלת יועצים למתן שירותים בנושא איכות ומצוינות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ל.ה.ב.ה. יעקב ויטנברג בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564635משרד החינוך₪295K01 Apr 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578198משרד החינוך₪121K01 Apr 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556716משרד החינוך₪102K01 Sep 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ל.ה.ב.ה. יעקב ויטנברג בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back