↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-632428

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם רשף בטחון, לשנה שלישית במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה במכרז מכרז 1/1.2017 מתן שירותי דיוור מאובטחים של

משרד החינוך awarded ₪8.7M to רשף בטחון (1993) בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in April 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Apr 2019
Award date
₪8.7M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
23 Awards
5 Buyers
₪80.7M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות עם רשף בטחון, לשנה שלישית במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה במכרז מכרז 1/1.2017 מתן שירותי דיוור מאובטחים של מעטפות המכילות שאלוני בחינות הבגרות לבתי הספר ברחבי הארץ, מ 1/4/19 עד 31/3/2020, בעלות של 8,697,161 לא כולל מעמ, 10,175,678 כולל מעמ.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · רשף בטחון (1993) בע"מ

23 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and רשף בטחון (1993) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up