Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631671
דיווח על אישור התקשרות עם רשף בטחון במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה במכרז 40/12.16 למתן שירותי דיוור לשנה שלישית
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.9M to רשף בטחון (1993) בע"מ for Education in April 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2019
Award date
₪1.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשף בטחון (1993) בע"מ 23 Awards
5 Buyers
₪80.7M Total won
Contract description
דיווח על אישור התקשרות עם רשף בטחון במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה במכרז 40/12.16 למתן שירותי דיוור לשנה שלישית
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · רשף בטחון (1993) בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613012משרד החינוך₪12.6M04 Mar 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632428משרד החינוך₪8.7M01 Apr 2019 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607491משרד החינוך₪8.0M01 Nov 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and רשף בטחון (1993) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back