↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-631130

אישור התקשרות במימוש אופציה לשנה שניה במכרז 34/9.2017 ליווי פדגוגי של תוכנית בתי הספר של החופש הגדול המופעלת במוסדות החי

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.8M to מלם הדרכה בע"מ for Education in May 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 May 2019
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מלם הדרכה בע"מ
53 Awards
5 Buyers
₪262M Total won

Contract description

אישור התקשרות במימוש אופציה לשנה שניה במכרז 34/9.2017 ליווי פדגוגי של תוכנית בתי הספר של החופש הגדול המופעלת במוסדות החינוך עבור הקצאה לרשויות ולבתי הספר מלווים פדגוגיים מקצועיים, בעלי הכשרה וניסיון בתחום החינוך והפדגוגיה, ללא כל עלות מצד הרשות.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מלם הדרכה בע"מ

53 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מלם הדרכה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up