↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-633360

מבקשים לאשר נוסח הודעה בדבר כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז, עם ספק יחיד לפי תקנה 3(29) עם חברת כנפי משק תור בעמ בנושא רישום

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to כנפי משק תור בע"מ for Education in May 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

21 May 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
147 Awards
26 Buyers
₪11.4M Total won

Contract description

מבקשים לאשר נוסח הודעה בדבר כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז, עם ספק יחיד לפי תקנה 3(29) עם חברת כנפי משק תור בעמ בנושא רישום למחוזיאדה עבור אירוח שקני משרד החינוך בהשתתפות במחוזידאה היקף ההתקשרות 171,000כולל מעמ תקופת התקשרות 21-25/4/2019

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · כנפי משק תור בע"מ

147 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and כנפי משק תור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up