↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-634922

מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות עם מכון שלם, למתן שירותים פסיכולוגים לעובדי הוראה כולל התערבות וטיפול במשבר/טיפול משפחתי/זוגי/טיפול

משרד החינוך awarded ₪254K to מכון שלם א.מ. (1995) בע"מ for Education in June 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jun 2019
Award date
₪254K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
18 Awards
2 Buyers
₪5.5M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות עם מכון שלם, למתן שירותים פסיכולוגים לעובדי הוראה כולל התערבות וטיפול במשבר/טיפול משפחתי/זוגי/טיפול אינדיבידואלי/ טיפול פסיכיאטרי. השתתפות עצמית של המורה 50 שח כולל מעמ. בעקבות המצב הביטחוני, עלתה הדרישה להתערבות וטיפול פסיכולוגי בקרב עובדי ההוראה, בעיקר באזור העיר שדרות. מאשרים את הבקשה להרחבת ההתקשרות שאושרה לתקופה 1/1/19 עד 31/12/19 בסך 254,707 בתוספת של 262 שעות בממוצע לחו

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכון שלם א.מ. (1995) בע"מ

18 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון שלם א.מ. (1995) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up