Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-634605
התקשרות עם דא רם, לקבלת חוות דע רפואית, מומחית פסיכיאטרית של ילדים. במסגרת טיפול בתביעה שהוגשה נגד המשרד שמספרה 42867-11
משרד החינוך awarded ₪5.0K to רם אנקה for Healthcare & Medical in May 2019 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 May 2019
Award date
₪5.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רם אנקה 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪139K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם דא רם, לקבלת חוות דע רפואית, מומחית פסיכיאטרית של ילדים. במסגרת טיפול בתביעה שהוגשה נגד המשרד שמספרה 42867-11-17.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · רם אנקה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641103המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪100K01 Nov 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571853משרד החינוך₪24.0K29 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541094משרד החינוך₪10.0K24 Oct 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and רם אנקה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back