↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620845

דיווח על אישור להארכת התקשרות לפי תקנה 3ג לתחמ - מימוש זכות ברירה בהסכם שנכרת בעקבות מכרז 33/10.2016 לאספקת מכשירי שמע ו

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.7M to וקטור הנדסה וטכנולוגיות (1993) בע"מ for Education in November 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Nov 2018
Award date
₪1.7M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪14.3M Total won

Contract description

דיווח על אישור להארכת התקשרות לפי תקנה 3ג לתחמ - מימוש זכות ברירה בהסכם שנכרת בעקבות מכרז 33/10.2016 לאספקת מכשירי שמע וכרטיס SD לתלמידים הנבחנים בבחינות הבגרות , לשנה שלישית למכרז. האופציה שהוגדרה במכרז שנה + 3 שנים נוספות. האישור ניתן לפי תקנה 3ג לתחמ - מיוש זכות ברירה בהסכם שנכרת בעקבות מכרז

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · וקטור הנדסה וטכנולוגיות (1993) בע"מ

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and וקטור הנדסה וטכנולוגיות (1993) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up