↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623431

מכרז 16/6.2017 רכישת ציוד לבתי הספר לחינוך ולספורט ימי בכל הארץ. מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה השניה במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה

משרד החינוך awarded ₪140K to ימית-סחר - י.ס.ב. בעמ for Education in November 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Nov 2018
Award date
₪140K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪140K Total won

Contract description

מכרז 16/6.2017 רכישת ציוד לבתי הספר לחינוך ולספורט ימי בכל הארץ. מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה השניה במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה במכרז עם ימית סחר י.ס.ב בעמ לצורך אספקת ציוד לבתיהס לחינוך ולספורט ימי בכל הארץ.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ימית-סחר - י.ס.ב. בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up