Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621006
התקשרות לשנה שניה במיזם משותף עם עמותת אפשר אחרת
משרד החינוך awarded ₪250K to אפשר אחרת (ער) for Education in October 2018 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2018
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אפשר אחרת (ער) 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לשנה שניה במיזם משותף עם עמותת אפשר אחרת
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אפשר אחרת (ער)
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562208משרד החינוך₪250K22 Dec 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572715משרד החינוך₪250K15 Dec 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591825משרד החינוך₪250K01 Jan 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אפשר אחרת (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back